Is Friendly Farms Vanilla Light Nonfat Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Modified Food Starch, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Vanilla Extract, Acesulfame Potassium, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.

Check Friendly Farms Vanilla Light Nonfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Friendly Farms Vanilla Light Nonfat Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie