Is Friendly Farms Vanilla Light Nonfat Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Modified Food Starch, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Vanilla Extract, Acesulfame Potassium, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.
Check Friendly Farms Vanilla Light Nonfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendly Farms Vanilla Light Nonfat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Friendly Farms Vanilla Light Nonfat Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie


