Is Friendly Farms Whipped Dairy Topping Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Heavy Cream, Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Skim Milk. Contains Less Than 2% Of Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Natural Vanilla Flavoring. Propellant: Nitrous Oxide. Contains Milk.
Check Friendly Farms Whipped Dairy Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendly Farms Whipped Dairy Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyFluffyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


