Is Friendly Farms White Chocolate Mocha Coffee Creamer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, And Less Than 2% Of Natural & Artificial Flavors, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative*), Dipotassium Phosphate, Polysorbate 60, Mono & Diglycerides, Color Added, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate And Carrageenan. *not A Source Of Lactose. Contains: Milk.

Check Friendly Farms White Chocolate Mocha Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Friendly Farms White Chocolate Mocha Coffee Creamer is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast