Is Friendship Dairies Light Sour Cream, 16 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Milk And Cream, Nonfat Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Vitamin A Palmitate, Enzyme
Check Friendship Dairies Light Sour Cream, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendship Dairies Light Sour Cream, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Friendship Dairies Light Sour Cream, 16 oz is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSnacking


