Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fries Fiery Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Cornmeal, Sunflower Oil, Fiery Cheddar Seasoning (Rice Flour, Yeast Extract, Organic Cheddar Cheese [Organic Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes], Onion Powder, Salt, Organic Nonfat Dry Milk, Cane Sugar, Jalapeño, Lactic Acid, Organic Whey, Citric Acid, Annatto Extract, Extractives Of Paprika, Spice Extractives)

Check Fries Fiery Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Strip

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish
Oat Free? Fries Fiery Cheddar | Spoonful