Is Frightful Fangs Sweet Strawberry Gummies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, wheat starch, water, modified maize starch, modified potato starch, acids (lactic, malic, citric), flavorings, concentrate (black carrot juice), vegetable oil (coconut), glazing agent (carnauba wax)
Check Frightful Fangs Sweet Strawberry Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frightful Fangs Sweet Strawberry Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


