Is FRIGO, CHEESE HEADS, WISCONSIN CHIPOTLE SNACKING CHEDDAR CHEESE, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Chipotle Peppers

Check FRIGO, CHEESE HEADS, WISCONSIN CHIPOTLE SNACKING CHEDDAR CHEESE, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRIGO, CHEESE HEADS, WISCONSIN CHIPOTLE SNACKING CHEDDAR CHEESE, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go