Is FRijj Chocolate Flavour Milkshake Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Skimmed Milk (57%), Whole Milk (28%), Sugar Syrup, Buttermilk Powder, Cocoa Powder, Modified Maize Starch, Fructose, Stabilisers: Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Flavourings, Salt Allergy advice: see ingredients in bold.
Check FRijj Chocolate Flavour Milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRijj Chocolate Flavour Milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRijj Chocolate Flavour Milkshake is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Beverage
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


