Is Frio Light Frio 6.0 6/16c (allowed In Texas) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hops, Barley, Corn & Water

Check Frio Light Frio 6.0 6/16c (allowed In Texas) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frio Light Frio 6.0 6/16c (allowed In Texas) is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking