Is Friska Men's Daily Enzyme + Probiotic Support Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend: Amylase, Protease, Lipase, Bacterial Protease, Peptidase, Cellulase, Phytase, Alpha Galactosidase, Lactase, Beta-Glucanase (Cellulase), Probiotic Blend: Bacillus Subtilis, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus, Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Lactobacillus Salivarius, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Inulin, 100% Vegetarian Capsule (Cellulose, Water).

Check Friska Men's Daily Enzyme + Probiotic Support Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Friska Men's Daily Enzyme + Probiotic Support Capsules | Spoonful