Is Frisp Smoothie Drops + Probiotics Apple Strawberry 15g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk, Trehalose, Strawberry (25%), Apple (12%), Coconut Milk Powder, Starch, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp. Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Salivarius Subsp. Thermophila, Lactobacillus Plantarum, Lactobacillus Paracasei.
Check Frisp Smoothie Drops + Probiotics Apple Strawberry 15g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frisp Smoothie Drops + Probiotics Apple Strawberry 15g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Frisp Smoothie Drops + Probiotics Apple Strawberry 15g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


