Is Frisp Smoothie Drops + Probiotics Apple Strawberry 15g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Milk, Trehalose, Strawberry (25%), Apple (12%), Coconut Milk Powder, Starch, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp. Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Salivarius Subsp. Thermophila, Lactobacillus Plantarum, Lactobacillus Paracasei.
Check Frisp Smoothie Drops + Probiotics Apple Strawberry 15g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frisp Smoothie Drops + Probiotics Apple Strawberry 15g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Sour Punch Bites Bites Candy, Assorted Flavors, Strawberry, Green Apple, Blue Raspberry
Where to buy
Frisp Smoothie Drops + Probiotics Apple Strawberry 15g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


