Is Frisp Smoothie Drops + Probiotics Banana 15g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Banana (28%), Trehalose, Coconut Milk Powder, Starch, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp.Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Salivarius Subsp. Thermophila, Lactobacillus Plantarum, Lactobacillus Paracasei.

Check Frisp Smoothie Drops + Probiotics Banana 15g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frisp Smoothie Drops + Probiotics Banana 15g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Frisp Smoothie Drops + Probiotics Banana 15g | Spoonful