Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Frites compliments Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower oil, Salt, Caramel colour, Sodium phosphate

Check Frites compliments against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking
Soy Free? Frites compliments | Spoonful