Is Frites graisse de canard Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Duck fat, Garlic, Salt.
Check Frites graisse de canard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frites graisse de canard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Side Dish · Stick
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingOn The Go


