Is Frito Lay Cracker Jack Caramel Coated Popcorn & Peanuts, 2.875 oz Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Popcorn, Peanuts, Molasses, Salt, Corn, Soybean Oil, Soy Lecithin
Check Frito Lay Cracker Jack Caramel Coated Popcorn & Peanuts, 2.875 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frito Lay Cracker Jack Caramel Coated Popcorn & Peanuts, 2.875 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
SNICKERS VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH SNICKERS PIECES, CARAMEL SWIRL AND CHOCOLATEY COATED PEANUTS, SNICKERS
Cracker Jack Popcorn & Peanuts Caramel Coated The Original - 8.5 Oz
Cracker Jack Caramel Coated Popcorn & Peanuts 1.25 Oz. Bags (7 Bags)
Crunch 'N Munch Caramel Popcorn With Peanuts
Munchies Frito Lay Sandwich Crackers, Cheese Flavored Cracker with Peanut Butter Filling
Where to buy
Frito Lay Cracker Jack Caramel Coated Popcorn & Peanuts, 2.875 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


