Is Frito Lay Cracker Jack Caramel Coated Popcorn & Peanuts, 2.875 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Popcorn, Peanuts, Molasses, Salt, Corn, Soybean Oil, Soy Lecithin

Check Frito Lay Cracker Jack Caramel Coated Popcorn & Peanuts, 2.875 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frito Lay Cracker Jack Caramel Coated Popcorn & Peanuts, 2.875 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go