Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Frito-Lay Product Name Not Visible] Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Popcorn, Peanuts, Molasses, Salt, Corn And/or Soybean Oil, And Soy Lecithin. Contains Peanut and Soy Ingredients.

Check Frito-Lay Product Name Not Visible] against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Frito-Lay Product Name Not Visible] | Spoonful