Is Frito-Lay Tostitos Bite Size Rounds Tortilla Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), AND SALT.
Check Frito-Lay Tostitos Bite Size Rounds Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frito-Lay Tostitos Bite Size Rounds Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


