Is Fritos Chile Y Limón Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cornmeal, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed Oil, Palm Oil Or Soybean Oil), (contains Tbhq), Seasoning [chili Iodized Salt, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Natural & Artificially Flavorings, Fd&c Red #40, Paprika Oleoresin, Calcium Stearate, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Tocopherols, Capsicum Oleoresin], Achiote.
Check Fritos Chile Y Limón against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fritos Chile Y Limón in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


