Is Fritos Regular 10.25z Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Corn Oil, and Salt.
Check Fritos Regular 10.25z against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fritos Regular 10.25z in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


