Is Friture en chocolat Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: cane sugar*, cocoa mass*, cocoa butter*, whole milk powder*, vanilla extract*. Dark chocolate (cocoa: 72% minimum), milk chocolate (cocoa: 37% minimum), white chocolate (cocoa: 29% minimum). * From organic farming.

Check Friture en chocolat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking