Is Fro Thyme & Sea Salt Crisp Bread 200G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Sunflower Seeds, Flaxseeds, Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Germs, Sea Salt, Thyme

Check Fro Thyme & Sea Salt Crisp Bread 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fro Thyme & Sea Salt Crisp Bread 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
HerbaceousSalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast