Is Frog's Leap Chardonnay, Shale and Stone, Napa Valley Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
contains sulfites
Check Frog's Leap Chardonnay, Shale and Stone, Napa Valley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frog's Leap Chardonnay, Shale and Stone, Napa Valley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Granola Bars, Sweet and Salty Nut, Peanut, 48 Bars, 57.6 OZ
Nature Valley Granola Protein Oats and Honey
Mezzetta Napa Valley Homemade Sauce Marinara Jar - 25 Oz
Nature Valley 36 Bars Sweet And Salty Nut Granola Bars Peanut
Mezzetta Napa Valley Homemade™ Pasta Sauce Tomato & Sweet Basil -- 25 oz
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


