Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is From The Ground Up Butternut Squash Stalks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassava, sunflower oil, butternut squash, parboiled rice, rice flour, sorghum, whole grain brown rice, cane sugar, salt, brown sugar, cinnamon, nutmeg, paprika, vegetable blend (spinach, broccoli, carrot, tomato, beet, shiitake mushroom).

Check From The Ground Up Butternut Squash Stalks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? From The Ground Up Butternut Squash Stalks | Spoonful