Is Fromage à tartiner chèvre, basilic et ciboulette Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lait de chèvre entier pasteurisé, Basilic, Ciboulette, Sel, Cultures bactériennes, Enzyme microbienne, Arôme naturel, Lactase. Peut contenir du lait.

Check Fromage à tartiner chèvre, basilic et ciboulette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSnacking