Is FROMAGE AMI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARAMELIZED WALNUTS (WALNUTS, CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DRIED APRICOTS (APRICOTS, SULFUR DIOXIDE AS A PRESERVATIVE), DRIED DARK SWEET CHERRIES, SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check FROMAGE AMI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go