Is fromage boule edam Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KU, Ac H1T 16G3 5915 BELANGER FROMAGE BOULE EDAM LAIT DE VACHE PASTEURISER, SEL, CULTURE BACTERIENNE, PRESURE, COLORANT,,,, CROUTE ET PARAFF INE NON CONSOMABLE HUMIDITE 44% M, G 24%

Check fromage boule edam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich