Is Fromage frais onctueux 0% Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Co S 100 Pasteurised / Hutritionol Inforrnation/ 196Kja6koel Val 40
Check Fromage frais onctueux 0% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fromage frais onctueux 0% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingCooking


