Is Fromager d Affinois Petite - 9.5 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CREAM, FERMENTS, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES.
Check Fromager d Affinois Petite - 9.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fromager d Affinois Petite - 9.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Hunt's 100% Natural Petite Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
Amy's Pad Thai, Made with Organic Rice Noodles, Vegetables & Tofu, Non GMO, 9.5-Ounce
Great Value Petite Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice, 14.5 oz
Red Gold Tomatoes Diced 100% Natural Petite - 14.5 Oz
Amy's Vegetable Lasagna, Made with Organic Pasta & Vegetables, Non GMO, 9.5-Ounce
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


