Is Fromager d Affinois Truffle Wheel - 0.50 Lb Soy Free?
Ingredients
Cows Milk,Cream,Cheese Cultures,Salt,Black Truffles (Perigord) 1%,Natural Flavor,Microbial Enzymes
Check Fromager d Affinois Truffle Wheel - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fromager d Affinois Truffle Wheel - 0.50 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cashew Milk Dark Chocolate Truffle - 1 Pint
SALTED CARAMEL TRUFFLE GELATO LAYERS, SALTED CARAMEL TRUFFLE
President Cheese Brie Soft-Ripened Always Creamy Mini Wheel - 8 Oz
Trade Joe's Organic White Truffle Potato Chips
WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY TRUFFLE ICE CREAM, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY TRUFFLE
About this product
Cheese · Whole


