Is Fromager D'Affinois Petit D Affinois 150g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised cow's milk, Pasteurised cow's cream (milk), salt, cultures, microbial rennet

Check Fromager D'Affinois Petit D Affinois 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fromager D'Affinois Petit D Affinois 150g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMildNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep