Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Frontera Ssnng Pouch Rstd Tomato,14.5 Oz (Pack Of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Filtered Water, Tomato Paste, Onion, Organic Distilled White Vinegar, Chipotle Chiles, Salt, Garlic, Xanthan Gum

Check Frontera Ssnng Pouch Rstd Tomato,14.5 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontera Ssnng Pouch Rstd Tomato,14.5 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SmokyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Lactose Free? Frontera Ssnng Pouch Rstd Tomato,14.5 Oz (Pack Of 6) | Spoonful