Is Frontier Bread, 25 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients - Whole Wheat Flour, Unbleached Wheat Flour (Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Malted Barley Flour, Water, Honey, Sunflower Seeds, Flax Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Millet Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Cultured Wheat Flour, Yeast, Sea Salt
Check Frontier Bread, 25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontier Bread, 25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
EarthyNuttyHoney
Texture
DenseGrainySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


