Is Frontier Co-Op Cloves Whole -- 1.36 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cloves

Check Frontier Co-Op Cloves Whole -- 1.36 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Co-Op Cloves Whole -- 1.36 oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Whole, Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep