Is Frontier Co-op Dill Weed, Chopped, 0.35 oz (10 g) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dill
Check Frontier Co-op Dill Weed, Chopped, 0.35 oz (10 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontier Co-op Dill Weed, Chopped, 0.35 oz (10 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frontier Co-op Dill Weed, Chopped, 0.35 oz (10 g) is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingMarinading


