Is Frontier Co-Op Organic Garam Masala Seasoning -- 2 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cardamom, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Cloves, Organic Cumin, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Coriander

Check Frontier Co-Op Organic Garam Masala Seasoning -- 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Co-Op Organic Garam Masala Seasoning -- 2 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryGarnishing