Is Frontier Co-op Organic Pickling Spice, 2.12 oz (60 g) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic yellow mustard, organic cinnamon,

Check Frontier Co-op Organic Pickling Spice, 2.12 oz (60 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Co-op Organic Pickling Spice, 2.12 oz (60 g) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep