Is Frontier Co-Op Paprika Ground -- 1.69 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Peppers, Silicon Dioxide (An Anti-caking Agent)
Check Frontier Co-Op Paprika Ground -- 1.69 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontier Co-Op Paprika Ground -- 1.69 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Fine Ground Sea Salt
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Kodiak Cakes Gluten Free Frontier Oat Flapjack & Waffle Mix - 18 Oz
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
Where to buy
Frontier Co-Op Paprika Ground -- 1.69 oz is available at 6 retailers
AmazonKrogerRalphsVitacostWalmartWhole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


