Is Frontier Co-op Premium Nutritional Yeast Nacho Spice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Inactive yeast, chili pepper, himalayan pink salt, onion, paprika (contains silicon dioxide), garlic, black pepper, cumin, salt, rice concentrate, cayenne pepper (may contain silicon dioxide), citric acid.
Check Frontier Co-op Premium Nutritional Yeast Nacho Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontier Co-op Premium Nutritional Yeast Nacho Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frontier Co-op Premium Nutritional Yeast Nacho Spice is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Flake, Powder
Flavor
NuttySavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingSnacking


