Is Frontier Co-op Prime Cuts - Citrus Pepper Blend, 4.09 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lemon Peel, Sea Salt, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Onion, Organic Garlic, Organic Lemon Essential Oil, Organic Parsley

Check Frontier Co-op Prime Cuts - Citrus Pepper Blend, 4.09 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Co-op Prime Cuts - Citrus Pepper Blend, 4.09 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing