Is Frontier Co-op Salt & Vinegar Wing Seasoning, 5.78 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar powder (maltodextrin, white distilled

Check Frontier Co-op Salt & Vinegar Wing Seasoning, 5.78 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Co-op Salt & Vinegar Wing Seasoning, 5.78 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSnacking