Is Frontier Natural Products Garlic Powdered -- 16 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic Powder

Check Frontier Natural Products Garlic Powdered -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Natural Products Garlic Powdered -- 16 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing