Is Frontier Soups Lemony Dill Dip Mix (Set of 2) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dill, Lemon Pepper, Parsley, Shallots, Celery Salt
Check Frontier Soups Lemony Dill Dip Mix (Set of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontier Soups Lemony Dill Dip Mix (Set of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frontier Soups Lemony Dill Dip Mix (Set of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


