Is FROOTI, MANGO DRINK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MANGO PULP [16.2%], SUGAR, ACIDITY REGULATOR [CITRIC ACID], ANTIOXIDANT [ASCORBIC ACID], ARTIFICIAL MANGO FLAVOR AND COLOUR FD & C YELLOW NO. 6
Check FROOTI, MANGO DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROOTI, MANGO DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
OWYN PLANT-BASED DRINK, DARK CHOCOLATE
PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY PLANT-BASED OLD STYLE OAT DRINK, PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSmoothie


