Is FROOVIE, COOKIES, MAD FOR MACAROONS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE, RICE SYRUP, POTATO FLOUR, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check FROOVIE, COOKIES, MAD FOR MACAROONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? FROOVIE, COOKIES, MAD FOR MACAROONS | Spoonful