Is Frooze Balls Snack Balls Dark Forest pottle 224g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dates , Sultanas , Sunflower Seeds, Cashews, Almonds, Juice Infused Cranberries (Cranberries, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), Cherries (5%), Raw Cacao (8%), Coconut , Maple Syrup, Pink Himalayan Salt, Natural Flavour
Check Frooze Balls Snack Balls Dark Forest pottle 224g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frooze Balls Snack Balls Dark Forest pottle 224g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bars – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Forest Mint – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
KIND Minis Gluten Free Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt Snack Bars, 0.7 oz, 10 Ct
P3 Portable Protain Snack Pack with Dark Chocolate Nut Clusters, Turkey & Cheddar Cheese, 2 oz Snacking Tray
Perfect Bar Protein Bar Snack Size Dark Chocolate Chip and Peanut Butter With Sea Salt
Where to buy
Frooze Balls Snack Balls Dark Forest pottle 224g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Nugget


