Is Frooze Balls Snack Balls Nut Butter Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Raisins, Sultanas, Peanut Butter (Peanuts), Cashew Nuts, Almonds, Coconut, Raw Cacao, Maple Syrup, Pea Protein, Himalayan Salt, Natural Flavour 1 Raisins Or Sultanas

Check Frooze Balls Snack Balls Nut Butter Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frooze Balls Snack Balls Nut Butter Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast