Is Fropro Protein Pot Bang Bang Chicken & Rice 350g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bang bang chicken (60%) [cooked chicken (30%), water, ginger, garlic, rice wine vinegar, spring onion, light soy, sugar, tapioca starch, spices, faba bean powder, canola oil, sesame oil, sesame seeds, salt, chicken stock powder]. Fried rice (40%) [cooked basmati rice (24%), water, carrot, corn, peas, garlic, broccoli, green shallot, ginger, canola oil, vinegar, light soy, dark soy, salt, sesame oil, pepper].

Check Fropro Protein Pot Bang Bang Chicken & Rice 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fropro Protein Pot Bang Bang Chicken & Rice 350g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Frozen Meal · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchOn The Go